Calendar

Kickstand Productions Presents:

Blvck Hippie

with Cowboy Neal, Aisle Five

at Subterranean

Sat May 25

Blvck Hippie

Doors: 6:30PM / Show: 7:00PM

Cowboy Neal, Aisle Five

17+, $15.00

Indie

Share Event

Buy Tickets

Kickstand Productions Presents:

MC Lars, Schaffer The Darklord

with Shubzilla, Bill Beats, MC Snax

at Lager House

Sat May 25

MC Lars, Schaffer The Darklord

Doors: 7:00PM / Show: 8:00PM

All Ages

All Ages, $18.00

Alternative

Share Event

Buy Tickets

Kickstand Productions Presents:

Ben Beal

with Delivery Boys, Aaron Veal, Hi, I'm Chris

at Beat Kitchen

Sat May 25

Ben Beal

Doors: 7:00PM / Show: 8:00PM

Delivery Boys, Aaron Veal, Hi, I'm Chris

All Ages, $18.00

Hip Hop/Rap

Share Event

Buy Tickets

Kickstand Productions Presents:

TimaLikesMusic: That 90's Love - An Old School R&B Party

at Subterranean

Sat May 25

TimaLikesMusic: That 90's Love - An Old School R&B Party

Doors: 8:00PM / Show: 9:00PM

17+

17+, $10.00-$20.00

R&B

Share Event

Buy Tickets

Kickstand Productions Presents:

Dwells

with Sweettalk, Static Palms, Intercourse

at Subterranean

Sun May 26

Dwells

Doors: 6:30PM / Show: 7:00PM

Sweettalk, Static Palms, Intercourse

17+, $12.00-$15.00

Alternative

Share Event

Buy Tickets

Kickstand Productions Presents:

Oxymorrons

with Post Profit, Avantist

at Beat Kitchen

Sun May 26

Oxymorrons

Doors: 7:00PM / Show: 8:00PM

Post Profit, Avantist

$18.00

Alternative

Share Event

Buy Tickets

Kickstand Productions Presents:

CNTS

with The Kronk Men, Low Animal, Displacer

at Subterranean

Tue May 28

CNTS

Doors: 6:30PM / Show: 7:00PM

The Kronk Men, Low Animal, Displacer

17+, $15.00

Punk

Share Event

Buy Tickets

Kickstand Productions Presents

Delta Sleep

with Macseal, Spilly Cave

at Pyramid Scheme

Wed May 29

Delta Sleep

Doors: 7:00PM / Show: 8:00PM

All Ages

Indie

Share Event

Buy Tickets

Kickstand Productions Presents:

Lauran Hibberd

with Definitely Maybe, GOOF

at Beat Kitchen

Wed May 29

Lauran Hibberd

Doors: 7:00PM / Show: 8:00PM

Definitely Maybe, GOOF

$15.00

Indie

Share Event

Buy Tickets

Empire and Kickstand Productions Present:

Drain

with Terror, Angel Du$t, Twitching Tongues, Mindforce, End It, Cosmic Joke

at Metro

Thu May 30

Drain

Doors: 5:00PM / Show: 6:00PM

All Ages

Hardcore

Share Event

Buy Tickets

Kickstand Productions Presents:

Snarls

with Sunshine Scott, Health Club

at Beat Kitchen

Thu May 30

Snarls

Doors: 6:00PM / Show: 7:00PM

Sunshine Scott, Health Club

All Ages, $18.00-$20.00

Indie

Share Event

Buy Tickets

Kickstand Productions Presents:

Lauran Hibberd

at Lager House

Thu May 30

Lauran Hibberd

Doors: 7:00PM / Show: 8:00PM

All Ages

All Ages, $15.00-$18.00

Alternative

Share Event

Buy Tickets
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

May 2024

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

with Cowboy Neal, Aisle Five

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Subterranean

with Shubzilla, Bill Beats, MC Snax

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

with Delivery Boys, Aaron Veal, Hi, I'm Chris

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

26

with Sweettalk, Static Palms, Intercourse

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Subterranean

with Post Profit, Avantist

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

27
28

with The Kronk Men, Low Animal, Displacer

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Subterranean

29

with Macseal, Spilly Cave

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Pyramid Scheme

with Definitely Maybe, GOOF

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

30

with Terror, Angel Du$t, Twitching Tongues, Mindforce, End It, Cosmic Joke

Show: 6:00PM

Doors: 5:00PM

at Metro

with Sunshine Scott, Health Club

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

31

with Terror, Mindforce, Angel Du$t, Gods Hate, End It, Cosmic Joke

Show: 6:00PM

Doors: 5:00PM

at Metro

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

with Imelda Marcos, American Draft, Ira Glass

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Subterranean

with Dismalimerence, Vulning, Apophy

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

with Vaega

Show: 8:30PM

Doors: 8:00PM

at Lager House

June 2024

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
01

Show: 7:30PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Subterranean

with Tenci, Clear Fields, Conor Lynch

Show: 8:30PM

Doors: 8:00PM

at New Dodge Lounge

Show: 9:30PM

Doors: 9:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

Show: 9:30PM

Doors: 9:00PM

at Subterranean

02

with Macseal, Spilly Cave

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Gabe's

03

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

04

with Mangoland, Cherry Purple

Show: 6:30PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

with Lillian King

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

with portrayal of guilt, Gozu

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Pyramid Scheme

05
06

with Calico Plaid, HummusVacuum, Commit This To Memory

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

07

with Idle Ray, Erik Nervous

Show: 8:30PM

Doors: 7:30PM

at Beat Kitchen

with Sulk, Holy Profane

Show: 8:30PM

Doors: 8:00PM

at Lager House

Show: 9:00PM

Doors: 9:00PM

at Subterranean

08

with Kill Scenes, milkswarm

Show: 6:30PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Pyramid Scheme

with MINKA

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

with Portrayal of Guilt, Gozu

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Durty Nellies

with Michigan Left, Tree Monitors, Living Ai

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at The Loving Touch

Show: 9:30PM

Doors: 9:00PM

at Subterranean

09

with Girl K

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Subterranean

10

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

11

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

with Slow Joy

Show: 7:30PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at X-Ray Arcade

with The Rupple Brothers, The Taintsville Players

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

12

with Holy Joke, b.lake & the baked goods, Sara Geist

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

13

with Hey, ily!, Stars Hollow, Red Sun, Blind Equation, Fly Over States, Endswell

Show: 6:00PM

Doors: 5:30PM

at Subterranean

with June Henry, The Last Arizona, Cricket!

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

with Bashed In, Dawn of Agony, Self Absorbed

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Pyramid Scheme

with Heavenly Sweetheart, Gusher

Show: 8:15PM

Doors: 7:30PM

at Lager House

14

with Naturosynth, Sad House Guest

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Subterranean

with Connor McLaren

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

15

with When We Was Kids, The Skies Are Shifting

Show: 6:30PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

with Harrison Gordon, TRSH, summerbruise

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

Show: 9:00PM

Doors: 9:00PM

at Subterranean

16

with mercury

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

with Serenity Arce

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

with Bashed In, Infectious Waste, Concrete Teeth

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Frankie's Inner City

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Blind Pig

17

with Lu

Show: 7:30PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Subterranean

18

with Dirt Buyer

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Frankie's Inner City

19

with Eleven Hours, Ella Grzeca

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

with Wildermiss

Show: 7:30PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Durty Nellie's

with J.R.C.G.

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Magic Bag

20

with Alicia Walter

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Pyramid Scheme

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Subterranean

with Stand Still, ASkySoBlack, Instill, Demo Division

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

21

with Ricky Liontones, Headwave, nicholas

Show: 6:30PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

with X Will Mark The Place, The Courts

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Subterranean

22

with Calico Plaid, Tommy Kessler, Hi Ho

Show: 6:30PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

with Courtney Marie Andrews

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Kalamazoo State Theatre

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Subterranean

with The Bollweevils, Feral Tact

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

23

Show: 7:30PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Subterranean

with FIG

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

with Blu Anxxiety, The Love Part

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at New Dodge Lounge

24

Show: 7:30PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Magic Bag

with Rodeo Boys, Heet Deth

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

25

with Iris Blue

Show: 6:30PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

Show: 7:30PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Beat Kitchen

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Gabe's

26

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

with Jordan Hamilton

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Bell's Brewery

with Luke Frees and the Shadowband, When The Sun Sets, Long Gone

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at The Loving Touch

27

with Mister Goblin, Cusp

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Bottom Lounge Chicago

28

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at X-Ray Arcade

with Sequoia

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

with Ficus, Carbon Decoy, Moth Week

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Pyramid Scheme

29

with tenmonthsummer, Bottom Bracket, Manor Gates, Clipboards, Maudify, Forgetting Sarah Marshall, Rocky Point Holiday, Boundary Waters

Show: 6:00PM

Doors: 5:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

with Shotgun Funeral, Home Entertainment, Cultesac

Show: 6:30PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

with Prize Horse

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Avondale Music Hall

Show: 9:00PM

Doors: 8:00PM

at Subterranean

30

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Subterranean

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Magic Bag

with The Weekend Run Club, thePicassos

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

July 2024

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
01

with Saturdays At Your Place, RILEY!, Carpool

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

with Morpho, Party'z

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

02
03

with Lester., Former Citics

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

with The Weekend Run Club

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

04
05

with Royal Coda, Wolf & Bear, Sani Bronco

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Pyramid Scheme

06

Show: 9:00PM

Doors: 9:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

Show: 9:30PM

Doors: 9:00PM

at New Dodge Lounge

07

with Devon Welsh, Zastava

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

with Crooked Spires, Glassfield, Hail Your Highness

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Pyramid Scheme

with Moondough

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Subterranean

with Torch the Hive, Atheena, Swimshirt

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

08
09

with Further North, Broken Left Foot

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

10

with Caleb Ramos, Smooth Rogers, Midamerican Elevator

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

11

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at X-Ray Arcade

with Kind Beast

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

with Dante Elephante

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Subterranean

with Grace Gardner

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

12

with Bad Luck. , Rosecoloredworld

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

with Moravian, Feeding Grizzlies, King Ink

Show: 7:30PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Pyramid Scheme

Show: 9:00PM

Doors: 8:00PM

at Subterranean

13

with Life Looks Good, Safety Society, The Skies Are Shifting

Show: 6:30PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

with Blind Adam and the Federal League, Nora Marks

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Subterranean

with Bad Luck., Rosecoloredworld

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

14
15
16

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Pyramid Scheme

17

with David Nance & Mowed Sound

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at X-Ray Arcade

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

18
19

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Distinct 142

20

with Chris Farren

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Gabe's

Show: 9:00PM

Doors: 9:00PM

at Subterranean

21
22
23

with For the Fallen Dreams, Foreign Hands, Trench

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Turner Hall Ballroom

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Frankie's Inner City

24

with For the Fallen Dreams, Foreign Hands, Trench

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Avondale Music Hall

with TOLEDO

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Bottom Lounge Chicago

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

25

with Sparkbird

Show: 7:30PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Beat Kitchen

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Subterranean

with Tequila Mockingbird, No Problemo!

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at New Dodge Lounge

26

with Sparkbird

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Blind Pig

27

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 8:00PM

at Bell's Back Room

Show: 9:00PM

Doors: 8:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

28
29

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

30

Show: 6:30PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

with Harbour, Windser

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Pyramid Scheme

31

August 2024

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
01
02

with DEADSTREAM, Mello Jupiter, BRE5LIN

Show: 6:30PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

with Marble Teeth, OK Cool

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

03

Show: 9:00PM

Doors: 9:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

04

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Avondale Music Hall

05
06

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Frankie's Inner City

07
08

Show: 7:30PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Subterranean

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Blind Pig

09

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Wealthy Theatre

with Spiritual Poison

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

10

with Renée Catrine, Eliza and the Organix, Mars Ray

Show: 6:30PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

with The Callous Daoboys, Omerta

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Bottom Lounge Chicago

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

11

with Exit Wounds

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Subterranean

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

12
13

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

14

with Gabrielle Sterbenz

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Morning Ritual

15

with Eddie Pepitone, Keegan Tindall

Show: 7:30PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at X-Ray Arcade

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

16

with Frank White, The Boy Detective

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Frankie's Inner City

17

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Wealthy Theatre

Show: 9:00PM

Doors: 9:00PM

at Subterranean

18

with 4x4 Animal Style, Josh Spinner, Manifest West

Show: 7:30PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Beat Kitchen

19
20

with People R Ugly, summerbruise

Show: 7:30PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Beat Kitchen

21

with Sydney Sprague, summerbruise

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

22

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

23

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

24

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Bottom Lounge Chicago

25

with Scorched Waves

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

26

with JD Pinkus

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Pyramid Scheme

27

with Rent Strike, Pancho Villa's Skull

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

28
29
30

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

31

with Mason Via

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

September 2024

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
01
02
03
04

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Pyramid Scheme

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

05

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Blind Pig

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Magic Bag

06

with Flood the Desert, Glassfield, After Midnight

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Pyramid Scheme

07
08
09
10
11
12

with Vitriol, Necrofier

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Frankie's Inner City

13

with Emma Bieniewicz, The American Hotel System

Show: 8:30PM

Doors: 8:00PM

at Lager House

14

with Vitriol, Necrofier, Vestigial, Chain Ripper

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Pyramid Scheme

15

with MSPAINT, Destiny Bond, The Mall

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Gabe's

with Vitriol, Necrofier

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Sanctuary Detroit

16

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Bottom Lounge Chicago

17

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Kalamazoo State Theatre

18
19

with MSPAINT, Destiny Bond, The Mall

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at X-Ray Arcade

with Mei Semones

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Subterranean

with Adam Turley

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

20

with Basic Printer, Social Animals (Solo)

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

21
22

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

23
24

with Footballhead

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Subterranean

25

with Levi Mabe

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Wealthy Theatre

26

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Subterranean

27

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Pyramid Scheme

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Subterranean

28

with Snuffed, Molder, Brainbleed

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Reggie's Chicago

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Subterranean

29

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

30

October 2024

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
01

with Cam Kahin, Sleepwalk

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Bottom Lounge Chicago

with Jigsaw Youth

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Subterranean

02

with Cam Kahin, Sleepwalk

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at The Eastern

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Bottom Lounge Chicago

03
04

Show: 7:00PM

Doors: 6:00PM

at Chop Shop

05
06

with Tim Atlas

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Bottom Lounge Chicago

07
08

with Grasping Straws

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

09
10
11
12
13

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at The Loving Touch

14
15
16

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Subterranean

17
18

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

19

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Pyramid Scheme

20
21
22
23
24
25
26

with RDGLDGRN, The Quasi Kings

Show: 7:30PM

Doors: 6:30PM

at Chop Shop

27

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

28
29
30
31

November 2024

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
01
02
03
04

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen

05
06

with Meg Elsier

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Lager House

07
08
09
10
11

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Subterranean

12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

December 2024

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Show: 8:00PM

Doors: 7:00PM

at Beat Kitchen